Saturday 3rd February
Norwich v Coventry
Swansea v Plymouth
Newport County v Swindon (B) 12:45
Accrington v Grimsby
Barrow v M K Dons
Bradford v Wimbledon
Colchester v Forest Green
Crawley v Morecambe
Gillingham v Walsall
Mansfield v Notts County
Salford v Wrexham
Stockport v Harrogate
Sutton v Doncaster
Tranmere v Crewe (B)
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
2Norwich 3 Coventry 1
Swansea 1 Plymouth 2
Newport 2 Swindon 0. (B)
Accrington 1 Grimsby 2
Barrow 0 Mk dons 1
Bradford 2 Wimbledon 0
Colchester 2 FgR 1
Crawley 1 Morecambe 1
Gillingham 2 Walsall 1
Mansfield 2 Notts co 3
Salford 1 Wrexham 0
Stockport 2 Harrogate 0
Sutton 2 Doncaster 1
Tranmere 2 Crewe 1 (B)
Swansea 1 Plymouth 2
Newport 2 Swindon 0. (B)
Accrington 1 Grimsby 2
Barrow 0 Mk dons 1
Bradford 2 Wimbledon 0
Colchester 2 FgR 1
Crawley 1 Morecambe 1
Gillingham 2 Walsall 1
Mansfield 2 Notts co 3
Salford 1 Wrexham 0
Stockport 2 Harrogate 0
Sutton 2 Doncaster 1
Tranmere 2 Crewe 1 (B)
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
3Norwich v Coventry 2 2
Swansea v Plymouth 1 0
Newport County v Swindon 2 1
Accrington v Grimsby 1 0
Barrow v M K Dons 1 2
Bradford v Wimbledon 1 2
Colchester v Forest Green 2 0
Crawley v Morecambe 1 0
Gillingham v Walsall 1 1
Mansfield v Notts County 2 2
Salford v Wrexham 2 3
Stockport v Harrogate 3 1
Sutton v Doncaster 0 0
Tranmere v Crewe 2 2
Swansea v Plymouth 1 0
Newport County v Swindon 2 1
Accrington v Grimsby 1 0
Barrow v M K Dons 1 2
Bradford v Wimbledon 1 2
Colchester v Forest Green 2 0
Crawley v Morecambe 1 0
Gillingham v Walsall 1 1
Mansfield v Notts County 2 2
Salford v Wrexham 2 3
Stockport v Harrogate 3 1
Sutton v Doncaster 0 0
Tranmere v Crewe 2 2
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
4Norwich v Coventry 1-2
Swansea v Plymouth 1-2
Newport County v Swindon (B) 3-1
Accrington v Grimsby 2-1
Barrow v M K Dons 2-0
Bradford v Wimbledon 2-2
Colchester v Forest Green 2-1
Crawley v Morecambe 2-2
Gillingham v Walsall 1-1
Mansfield v Notts County 2-1
Salford v Wrexham 1-3
Stockport v Harrogate 3-1
Sutton v Doncaster 0-0
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 1-2
Swansea v Plymouth 1-2
Newport County v Swindon (B) 3-1
Accrington v Grimsby 2-1
Barrow v M K Dons 2-0
Bradford v Wimbledon 2-2
Colchester v Forest Green 2-1
Crawley v Morecambe 2-2
Gillingham v Walsall 1-1
Mansfield v Notts County 2-1
Salford v Wrexham 1-3
Stockport v Harrogate 3-1
Sutton v Doncaster 0-0
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 1-2
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
5Saturday 3rd February
Norwich v Coventry 1 - 0
Swansea v Plymouth 1 - 1
Newport County v Swindon (B) 1 - 2
Accrington v Grimsby 2 - 1
Barrow v M K Dons 1 - 0
Bradford v Wimbledon 0 - 1
Colchester v Forest Green 2 - 1
Crawley v Morecambe 2 - 0
Gillingham v Walsall 1 - 0
Mansfield v Notts County 2 - 2
Salford v Wrexham 1 - 3
Stockport v Harrogate 3 - 0
Sutton v Doncaster 2 - 1
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 2 - 1
Norwich v Coventry 1 - 0
Swansea v Plymouth 1 - 1
Newport County v Swindon (B) 1 - 2
Accrington v Grimsby 2 - 1
Barrow v M K Dons 1 - 0
Bradford v Wimbledon 0 - 1
Colchester v Forest Green 2 - 1
Crawley v Morecambe 2 - 0
Gillingham v Walsall 1 - 0
Mansfield v Notts County 2 - 2
Salford v Wrexham 1 - 3
Stockport v Harrogate 3 - 0
Sutton v Doncaster 2 - 1
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 2 - 1
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
6Saturday 3rd February
Norwich v Coventry 2-1
Swansea v Plymouth 2-1
Newport County v Swindon (B) 12:45 2-1
Accrington v Grimsby 1-1
Barrow v M K Dons 1-2
Bradford v Wimbledon 1-1
Colchester v Forest Green 2-1
Crawley v Morecambe 1-1
Gillingham v Walsall 2-1
Mansfield v Notts County 1-1
Salford v Wrexham 1-2
Stockport v Harrogate 1-1
Sutton v Doncaster 1-0
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 2-1
Norwich v Coventry 2-1
Swansea v Plymouth 2-1
Newport County v Swindon (B) 12:45 2-1
Accrington v Grimsby 1-1
Barrow v M K Dons 1-2
Bradford v Wimbledon 1-1
Colchester v Forest Green 2-1
Crawley v Morecambe 1-1
Gillingham v Walsall 2-1
Mansfield v Notts County 1-1
Salford v Wrexham 1-2
Stockport v Harrogate 1-1
Sutton v Doncaster 1-0
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 2-1
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
7Norwich 1-1 Coventry
Swansea 2-2 Plymouth
Newport County 2-1 Swindon (B)
Accrington 2-1 Grimsby
Barrow 1-0 M K Dons
Bradford 1-1 Wimbledon
Colchester 2-1 Forest Green
Crawley 1-1 Morecambe
Gillingham 2-1 Walsall
Mansfield 2-1 Notts County
Salford 0-2 Wrexham
Stockport 2-0 Harrogate
Sutton 1-1 Doncaster
Tranmere 2-2 Crewe (B)
Swansea 2-2 Plymouth
Newport County 2-1 Swindon (B)
Accrington 2-1 Grimsby
Barrow 1-0 M K Dons
Bradford 1-1 Wimbledon
Colchester 2-1 Forest Green
Crawley 1-1 Morecambe
Gillingham 2-1 Walsall
Mansfield 2-1 Notts County
Salford 0-2 Wrexham
Stockport 2-0 Harrogate
Sutton 1-1 Doncaster
Tranmere 2-2 Crewe (B)
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
8Saturday 3rd February
Norwich v Coventry 1-1
Swansea v Plymouth 2-1
Newport County v Swindon (B) 12:45 2-1
Accrington v Grimsby 1-1
Barrow v M K Dons 0-0
Bradford v Wimbledon 1-1
Colchester v Forest Green 1-2
Crawley v Morecambe 2-1
Gillingham v Walsall 1-0
Mansfield v Notts County 1-1
Salford v Wrexham 2-1
Stockport v Harrogate 3-0
Sutton v Doncaster 1-1
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 2-1
Norwich v Coventry 1-1
Swansea v Plymouth 2-1
Newport County v Swindon (B) 12:45 2-1
Accrington v Grimsby 1-1
Barrow v M K Dons 0-0
Bradford v Wimbledon 1-1
Colchester v Forest Green 1-2
Crawley v Morecambe 2-1
Gillingham v Walsall 1-0
Mansfield v Notts County 1-1
Salford v Wrexham 2-1
Stockport v Harrogate 3-0
Sutton v Doncaster 1-1
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 2-1
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
9Norwich 2 v 1 Coventry
Swansea 2 v 1 Plymouth
Newport County 2 v 0 Swindon (B) 12:45
Accrington 1 v 0 Grimsby
Barrow 1 v 1 M K Dons
Bradford 2 v 1 Wimbledon
Colchester 2 v 1 Forest Green
Crawley 1 v 2 Morecambe
Gillingham 3 v 1 Walsall
Mansfield 1 v 0 Notts County
Salford 1 v 1 Wrexham
Stockport 2 v 0 Harrogate
Sutton 0 v 1 Doncaster
Tranmere 2 v 1 Crewe (B)
Swansea 2 v 1 Plymouth
Newport County 2 v 0 Swindon (B) 12:45
Accrington 1 v 0 Grimsby
Barrow 1 v 1 M K Dons
Bradford 2 v 1 Wimbledon
Colchester 2 v 1 Forest Green
Crawley 1 v 2 Morecambe
Gillingham 3 v 1 Walsall
Mansfield 1 v 0 Notts County
Salford 1 v 1 Wrexham
Stockport 2 v 0 Harrogate
Sutton 0 v 1 Doncaster
Tranmere 2 v 1 Crewe (B)
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
10NORWICH 0-2 COVENTRY
SWANSEA 2-2 PLYMOUTH
NEWPORT COUNTY 4-1 SWINDON
ACCRINGTON 1-2 GRIMSBY
BARROW 4-0 M.K.DONS.
BRADFORD 2-0 WIMBLEDON
COLCHESTER 4-0 FOREST GREEN
CRAWLEY 3-1 MORECAMBE
GILLINGHAM 1-1 WALSALL
MANSFIELD 1-2 NOTTS COUNTY
SALORD 4-1 WREXHAM
STOCKPORT 0-1 HARROGATE
SUTTON 2-2 DONCASTER
TRANMERE 1-2 CREWE
SWANSEA 2-2 PLYMOUTH
NEWPORT COUNTY 4-1 SWINDON
ACCRINGTON 1-2 GRIMSBY
BARROW 4-0 M.K.DONS.
BRADFORD 2-0 WIMBLEDON
COLCHESTER 4-0 FOREST GREEN
CRAWLEY 3-1 MORECAMBE
GILLINGHAM 1-1 WALSALL
MANSFIELD 1-2 NOTTS COUNTY
SALORD 4-1 WREXHAM
STOCKPORT 0-1 HARROGATE
SUTTON 2-2 DONCASTER
TRANMERE 1-2 CREWE
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
11Good Evening
Saturday 3rd February
Norwich v Coventry 1-1
Swansea v Plymouth 2-1
Newport County v Swindon (B) 12:45 2-2
Accrington v Grimsby 3-1
Barrow v M K Dons 1-0
Bradford v Wimbledon 1-0
Colchester v Forest Green 2-0
Crawley v Morecambe 2-1
Gillingham v Walsall 3-2
Mansfield v Notts County 2-1
Salford v Wrexham 1-1
Stockport v Harrogate 4-1
Sutton v Doncaster 0-0
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 2-1
Thanks
Phil in Northampton
Saturday 3rd February
Norwich v Coventry 1-1
Swansea v Plymouth 2-1
Newport County v Swindon (B) 12:45 2-2
Accrington v Grimsby 3-1
Barrow v M K Dons 1-0
Bradford v Wimbledon 1-0
Colchester v Forest Green 2-0
Crawley v Morecambe 2-1
Gillingham v Walsall 3-2
Mansfield v Notts County 2-1
Salford v Wrexham 1-1
Stockport v Harrogate 4-1
Sutton v Doncaster 0-0
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 2-1
Thanks
Phil in Northampton
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
12Saturday 3rd February
Norwich 1-1 Coventry
Swansea 2-1 Plymouth
Newport County 2-1 Swindon (B) 12:45
Accrington 2-1 Grimsby
Barrow 1-0 M K Dons
Bradford 2-1 Wimbledon
Colchester 1-0 Forest Green
Crawley 2-1 Morecambe
Gillingham 1-1 Walsall
Mansfield 2-1 Notts County
Salford 1-2 Wrexham
Stockport 2-1 Harrogate
Sutton 1-1 Doncaster
Tranmere 2-1 Crewe (B)
Norwich 1-1 Coventry
Swansea 2-1 Plymouth
Newport County 2-1 Swindon (B) 12:45
Accrington 2-1 Grimsby
Barrow 1-0 M K Dons
Bradford 2-1 Wimbledon
Colchester 1-0 Forest Green
Crawley 2-1 Morecambe
Gillingham 1-1 Walsall
Mansfield 2-1 Notts County
Salford 1-2 Wrexham
Stockport 2-1 Harrogate
Sutton 1-1 Doncaster
Tranmere 2-1 Crewe (B)
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
13Saturday 3rd February
Norwich v Coventry 2 - 2
Swansea v Plymouth 2 - 1
Newport County v Swindon (B) 12:45 1 - 0
Accrington v Grimsby 2 - 0
Barrow v M K Dons 2 - 1
Bradford v Wimbledon 1 - 2
Colchester v Forest Green 2 - 0
Crawley v Morecambe 2 - 0
Gillingham v Walsall 2 - 0
Mansfield v Notts County 3 - 2
Salford v Wrexham 0 - 2
Stockport v Harrogate 3 - 0
Sutton v Doncaster 1 - 0
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 2 - 1
Norwich v Coventry 2 - 2
Swansea v Plymouth 2 - 1
Newport County v Swindon (B) 12:45 1 - 0
Accrington v Grimsby 2 - 0
Barrow v M K Dons 2 - 1
Bradford v Wimbledon 1 - 2
Colchester v Forest Green 2 - 0
Crawley v Morecambe 2 - 0
Gillingham v Walsall 2 - 0
Mansfield v Notts County 3 - 2
Salford v Wrexham 0 - 2
Stockport v Harrogate 3 - 0
Sutton v Doncaster 1 - 0
Tranmere v Crewe (B) 2 - 1
Re: Predictions for Saturday 3rd February
14Saturday 3rd February:
Norwich 2-1 Coventry
Swansea 0-1 Plymouth
Newport County 2-1 Swindon (B) 12:45
Accrington 0-0 Grimsby
Barrow 1-0 M K Dons
Bradford 0-0 Wimbledon
Colchester 3-3 Forest Green
Crawley 1-2 Morecambe
Gillingham 1-1 Walsall
Mansfield 1-0 Notts County
Salford 3-1 Wrexham
Stockport 1-1 Harrogate
Sutton 1-1 Doncaster
Tranmere 0-0 Crewe (B)
Table after matches played Friday 26th & Saturday 27th January:
DeePee 374 (40)
Bristol 352 (49)
Reebok 333 (44)
Excess 328 (34)
Dale 326 (31)
Coxy 325 (29)
Neil 320 (38)
Flat 303 (35)
Phil 301 (32)
Fu Ming 288 (40)
Butlins 274 (23)
Norm 263 (24)
RNCFC 32 (1)
Coxy 5 (1)
Butlins 11 (4)
Excess 10 (1)
Fu Ming 4
Flat 14 (3)
Reebok 14 (4)
DeePee 10 (3)
Bristol 11 (1)
Norm 8 )1)
Phil 5
Dale 16 (3)
Neil 4 (1)
Table after matches played Saturday 3rd February:
DeePee 384 (43)
Bristol 363 (50)
Reebok 347 (48)
Dale 342 (35)
Excess 338 (34)
Coxy 330 (30)
Neil 324 (39)
Flat 314 (38)
Phil 306 (32)
Fu Ming 292 (40)
Butlins 285 (27)
Norm 271 (25)
RNCFC 32 (1)
Norwich 2-1 Coventry
Swansea 0-1 Plymouth
Newport County 2-1 Swindon (B) 12:45
Accrington 0-0 Grimsby
Barrow 1-0 M K Dons
Bradford 0-0 Wimbledon
Colchester 3-3 Forest Green
Crawley 1-2 Morecambe
Gillingham 1-1 Walsall
Mansfield 1-0 Notts County
Salford 3-1 Wrexham
Stockport 1-1 Harrogate
Sutton 1-1 Doncaster
Tranmere 0-0 Crewe (B)
Table after matches played Friday 26th & Saturday 27th January:
DeePee 374 (40)
Bristol 352 (49)
Reebok 333 (44)
Excess 328 (34)
Dale 326 (31)
Coxy 325 (29)
Neil 320 (38)
Flat 303 (35)
Phil 301 (32)
Fu Ming 288 (40)
Butlins 274 (23)
Norm 263 (24)
RNCFC 32 (1)
Coxy 5 (1)
Butlins 11 (4)
Excess 10 (1)
Fu Ming 4
Flat 14 (3)
Reebok 14 (4)
DeePee 10 (3)
Bristol 11 (1)
Norm 8 )1)
Phil 5
Dale 16 (3)
Neil 4 (1)
Table after matches played Saturday 3rd February:
DeePee 384 (43)
Bristol 363 (50)
Reebok 347 (48)
Dale 342 (35)
Excess 338 (34)
Coxy 330 (30)
Neil 324 (39)
Flat 314 (38)
Phil 306 (32)
Fu Ming 292 (40)
Butlins 285 (27)
Norm 271 (25)
RNCFC 32 (1)
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: Risca_Exile