Friday 9th February:
Cambridge v Lincoln
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet v Notts County
Carlisle v Colchester
Cheltenham v Port Vale
Coventry v Accrington
Crawley v Grimsby
Crewe v Yeovil
Exeter v Wycombe (B)
Morecambe v Chesterfield
Newport County v Forest Green
Stevenage v Luton
Swindon v Mansfield (B)
Re: Predictions - Fri 9th + Sat 10th February
2Friday 9th February:
Cambridge v Lincoln 2-1
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet v Notts County 1-1
Carlisle v Colchester 3-1
Cheltenham v Port Vale 0-0
Coventry v Accrington 2-1
Crawley v Grimsby 1-1
Crewe v Yeovil 0-1
Exeter v Wycombe (B) 2-1
Morecambe v Chesterfield 2-0
Newport County v Forest Green 3-1
Stevenage v Luton 1-4
Swindon v Mansfield (B) 1-1
Cambridge v Lincoln 2-1
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet v Notts County 1-1
Carlisle v Colchester 3-1
Cheltenham v Port Vale 0-0
Coventry v Accrington 2-1
Crawley v Grimsby 1-1
Crewe v Yeovil 0-1
Exeter v Wycombe (B) 2-1
Morecambe v Chesterfield 2-0
Newport County v Forest Green 3-1
Stevenage v Luton 1-4
Swindon v Mansfield (B) 1-1
Re: Predictions - Fri 9th + Sat 10th February
3Friday 9th
Cambridge 1-2 Lincoln
Saturday 10th
Barnet 0-2 Notts county
Carlisle 2-1 Colchester
Cheltenham 1-1 port vale
Coventry 2-0 Accrington
Crawely 3-1 Grimsby
Crewe 2-0 Yeovil
Exeter 2-2 Wycombe
Morecambe 1-1 Chesterfield
Newport 2-1 Forest green
Stevenage 3-2 Luton
Swindon 2-2 Mansfield
Cambridge 1-2 Lincoln
Saturday 10th
Barnet 0-2 Notts county
Carlisle 2-1 Colchester
Cheltenham 1-1 port vale
Coventry 2-0 Accrington
Crawely 3-1 Grimsby
Crewe 2-0 Yeovil
Exeter 2-2 Wycombe
Morecambe 1-1 Chesterfield
Newport 2-1 Forest green
Stevenage 3-2 Luton
Swindon 2-2 Mansfield
Re: Predictions - Fri 9th + Sat 10th February
4Friday 9th February:
Cambridge 1 v 1 Lincoln
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet 1 v 2 Notts County
Carlisle 1 v 0 Colchester
Cheltenham 1 v 0 Port Vale
Coventry 2 v 1 Accrington
Crawley 2 v 1 Grimsby
Crewe 1 v 1 Yeovil
Exeter 2 v 1 Wycombe (B)
Morecambe 3 v 2 Chesterfield
Newport County 2 v 0 Forest Green
Stevenage 0 v 2 Luton
Swindon 2 v 2 Mansfield (B)
Cambridge 1 v 1 Lincoln
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet 1 v 2 Notts County
Carlisle 1 v 0 Colchester
Cheltenham 1 v 0 Port Vale
Coventry 2 v 1 Accrington
Crawley 2 v 1 Grimsby
Crewe 1 v 1 Yeovil
Exeter 2 v 1 Wycombe (B)
Morecambe 3 v 2 Chesterfield
Newport County 2 v 0 Forest Green
Stevenage 0 v 2 Luton
Swindon 2 v 2 Mansfield (B)
Re: Predictions - Fri 9th + Sat 10th February
5Friday 9th February:
Cambridge 0-1 Lincoln
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet 1-2 Notts County
Carlisle 2-1 Colchester
Cheltenham 1-0 Port Vale
Coventry 2-1 Accrington
Crawley 2-0 Grimsby
Crewe 2-0 Yeovil
Exeter 1-1 Wycombe
Morecambe 1-1 Chesterfield
Newport County 2-1 Forest Green
Stevenage 0-2 Luton
Swindon 2-2 Mansfield
Cambridge 0-1 Lincoln
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet 1-2 Notts County
Carlisle 2-1 Colchester
Cheltenham 1-0 Port Vale
Coventry 2-1 Accrington
Crawley 2-0 Grimsby
Crewe 2-0 Yeovil
Exeter 1-1 Wycombe
Morecambe 1-1 Chesterfield
Newport County 2-1 Forest Green
Stevenage 0-2 Luton
Swindon 2-2 Mansfield
Re: Predictions - Fri 9th + Sat 10th February
6Cambridge 1-3 Lincoln City
Barnet 0-4 Notts County
Carlisle 2-1 Colchester
Cheltenham 0-1 Port Vale
Coventry 1-1 Accrington
Crawley 1-0 Grimsby
Crewe Alex 2-1 Yeovil
Exeter City 2-2 Wycombe
Morecambe 1-0 Chesterfield
Newport County 4-0 Forest Green
Stevenage 0-2 Luton Town
Swindon 1-1 Mansfield
Barnet 0-4 Notts County
Carlisle 2-1 Colchester
Cheltenham 0-1 Port Vale
Coventry 1-1 Accrington
Crawley 1-0 Grimsby
Crewe Alex 2-1 Yeovil
Exeter City 2-2 Wycombe
Morecambe 1-0 Chesterfield
Newport County 4-0 Forest Green
Stevenage 0-2 Luton Town
Swindon 1-1 Mansfield
Re: Predictions - Fri 9th + Sat 10th February
7Cambridge v Lincoln 1-2
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet v Notts County 0-2
Carlisle v Colchester 2-0
Cheltenham v Port Vale 2-1
Coventry v Accrington 2-1
Crawley v Grimsby 2-0
Crewe v Yeovil 1-1
Exeter v Wycombe (B) 2-2
Morecambe v Chesterfield 1-1
Newport County v Forest Green 3-1
Stevenage v Luton 1-2
Swindon v Mansfield (B) 2-1
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet v Notts County 0-2
Carlisle v Colchester 2-0
Cheltenham v Port Vale 2-1
Coventry v Accrington 2-1
Crawley v Grimsby 2-0
Crewe v Yeovil 1-1
Exeter v Wycombe (B) 2-2
Morecambe v Chesterfield 1-1
Newport County v Forest Green 3-1
Stevenage v Luton 1-2
Swindon v Mansfield (B) 2-1
Re: Predictions - Fri 9th + Sat 10th February
8]Friday 9th February:
Cambridge v Lincoln. 1-3
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet v Notts County. 1-4
Carlisle v Colchester. 2-0
Cheltenham v Port Vale. 2-2
Coventry v Accrington. 3-1
Crawley v Grimsby. 2-0
Crewe v Yeovil. 1-1
Exeter v Wycombe (B). 3-2
Morecambe v Chesterfield. 1-2
Newport County v Forest Green. 1-3
Stevenage v Luton. 1-4
Swindon v Mansfield (B). 2-1
Cambridge v Lincoln. 1-3
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet v Notts County. 1-4
Carlisle v Colchester. 2-0
Cheltenham v Port Vale. 2-2
Coventry v Accrington. 3-1
Crawley v Grimsby. 2-0
Crewe v Yeovil. 1-1
Exeter v Wycombe (B). 3-2
Morecambe v Chesterfield. 1-2
Newport County v Forest Green. 1-3
Stevenage v Luton. 1-4
Swindon v Mansfield (B). 2-1
Re: Predictions - Fri 9th + Sat 10th February
9Friday 9th February:
Cambridge 0-1 Lincoln
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet 0-2 Notts County
Carlisle 1-1 Colchester
Cheltenham 1-0 Port Vale
Coventry 0-1 Accrington
Crawley 1-0 Grimsby
Crewe 2-0 Yeovil
Exeter 1-0 Wycombe (B)
Morecambe 2-0 Chesterfield
Newport County 1-0 Forest Green
Stevenage 0-2 Luton
Swindon 0-1 Mansfield (B)
Cambridge 0-1 Lincoln
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet 0-2 Notts County
Carlisle 1-1 Colchester
Cheltenham 1-0 Port Vale
Coventry 0-1 Accrington
Crawley 1-0 Grimsby
Crewe 2-0 Yeovil
Exeter 1-0 Wycombe (B)
Morecambe 2-0 Chesterfield
Newport County 1-0 Forest Green
Stevenage 0-2 Luton
Swindon 0-1 Mansfield (B)
Re: Predictions - Fri 9th + Sat 10th February
10Bit brass monkeys in Milford but the old currant bun is shining down
My parrot Tom sends his regards to all
My posits are as such
CAMBRIDGE UTD 1-1 LINCOLN
BARNET 3-2 NOTTS CO
CARLISLE 2-1 COLCHESTER
CHELTENHAM 1-3 PORT VALE
COVENTRY 1-2 ACCRINGTON
CRAWLEY 1-0 GRIMSBY
CREWE 3-1 YEOVIL
EXETER 0-2 WYCOMBE
MORECAMBE 1-1 CHESTERFIELD
NEWPORT 3-2 FOREST GREEN
STEVENAGE 4-2 LUTON
SWINDON 1-0 MANSFIELD
59,153--1
WELL ONE DAY, JUST ONE DAY
My parrot Tom sends his regards to all
My posits are as such
CAMBRIDGE UTD 1-1 LINCOLN
BARNET 3-2 NOTTS CO
CARLISLE 2-1 COLCHESTER
CHELTENHAM 1-3 PORT VALE
COVENTRY 1-2 ACCRINGTON
CRAWLEY 1-0 GRIMSBY
CREWE 3-1 YEOVIL
EXETER 0-2 WYCOMBE
MORECAMBE 1-1 CHESTERFIELD
NEWPORT 3-2 FOREST GREEN
STEVENAGE 4-2 LUTON
SWINDON 1-0 MANSFIELD
59,153--1
WELL ONE DAY, JUST ONE DAY
Re: Predictions - Fri 9th + Sat 10th February
11Friday 9th February:
Cambridge No Entry
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet 0 v 1 Notts County
Carlisle 1 v 1 Colchester
Cheltenham 1 v 0 Port Vale
Coventry 2 v 1 Accrington
Crawley 3 v 1 Grimsby
Crewe 0 v 1 Yeovil
Exeter 2 v 2 Wycombe (B)
Morecambe 2 v 1 Chesterfield
Newport County 2 v 1 Forest Green
Stevenage 0 v 2 Luton
Swindon 1 v 2 Mansfield (B)
Cambridge No Entry
Saturday 10th February:
Barnet 0 v 1 Notts County
Carlisle 1 v 1 Colchester
Cheltenham 1 v 0 Port Vale
Coventry 2 v 1 Accrington
Crawley 3 v 1 Grimsby
Crewe 0 v 1 Yeovil
Exeter 2 v 2 Wycombe (B)
Morecambe 2 v 1 Chesterfield
Newport County 2 v 1 Forest Green
Stevenage 0 v 2 Luton
Swindon 1 v 2 Mansfield (B)
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users