Saturday 28th November.
KO 15:00 unless stated.
For the sake of FA Cup matches, all predictions are based on ninety minutes play.
FA Cup R2:
Gillingham v Exeter 13:00
Newport County v Salford 13::00
Cheltenham v Crewe
Plymouth v Lincoln
L1:
Ipswich v Charlton
Oxford v Swindon
L2:
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 13:00
National League:
Bromley v Wrexham (B)
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle v Doncaster 13:30
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30
Premier League:
Chelsea v Tottenham (B) 16:30
Championship:
Notts Forest v Swansea 12:00
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
2FA Cup R2:
Gillingham v Exeter 1-1
Newport County v Salford 2-0
Cheltenham v Crewe 1-0
Plymouth v Lincoln 1-2
L1:
Ipswich v Charlton 1-0
Oxford v Swindon 2-0
L2:
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 1-0
National League:
Bromley v Wrexham (B)1-2
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle v Doncaster 1-1
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 4-0
Premier League:
Chelsea v Tottenham (B) 1-2
Championship:
Notts Forest v Swansea 1-2
Gillingham v Exeter 1-1
Newport County v Salford 2-0
Cheltenham v Crewe 1-0
Plymouth v Lincoln 1-2
L1:
Ipswich v Charlton 1-0
Oxford v Swindon 2-0
L2:
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 1-0
National League:
Bromley v Wrexham (B)1-2
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle v Doncaster 1-1
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 4-0
Premier League:
Chelsea v Tottenham (B) 1-2
Championship:
Notts Forest v Swansea 1-2
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
3Gillingham 1 v 2 Exeter
Newport County 2 v 1 Salford
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Crewe
Plymouth 1 v 0 Lincoln
Ipswich 2 v 1 Charlton
Oxford 2 v 1 Swindon
Port Vale 0 v 1 Leyton Orient
Bromley 1 v 1 Wrexham (B)
Carlisle 0 v 2 Doncaster
Mansfield 1 v 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Chelsea 2 v 3 Spurs (B)
Notts Forest 0 v 2 Swansea
Newport County 2 v 1 Salford
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Crewe
Plymouth 1 v 0 Lincoln
Ipswich 2 v 1 Charlton
Oxford 2 v 1 Swindon
Port Vale 0 v 1 Leyton Orient
Bromley 1 v 1 Wrexham (B)
Carlisle 0 v 2 Doncaster
Mansfield 1 v 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Chelsea 2 v 3 Spurs (B)
Notts Forest 0 v 2 Swansea
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
4Gillingham 1 v 2 Exeter
Newport County 1 v 2 Salford
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Crewe
Plymouth 1 v 0 Lincoln
Ipswich 2 v 1 Charlton
Oxford 2 v 1 Swindon
Port Vale 1 v 0 Leyton Orient
Bromley 1 v 1 Wrexham (B)
Carlisle 0 v 2 Doncaster
Mansfield 1 v 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Chelsea 2 v 1 Spurs (B)
Notts Forest 1 v 1 Swansea
Newport County 1 v 2 Salford
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Crewe
Plymouth 1 v 0 Lincoln
Ipswich 2 v 1 Charlton
Oxford 2 v 1 Swindon
Port Vale 1 v 0 Leyton Orient
Bromley 1 v 1 Wrexham (B)
Carlisle 0 v 2 Doncaster
Mansfield 1 v 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Chelsea 2 v 1 Spurs (B)
Notts Forest 1 v 1 Swansea
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
5FA Cup R2:
Gillingham 1 v 1 Exeter 13:00
Newport County 2 v 1 Salford 13::00
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Crewe
Plymouth 1 v 2 Lincoln
L1:
Ipswich 2 v 1 Charlton
Oxford 1 v 1 Swindon
L2:
Port Vale 1 v 0 Leyton Orient 13:00
National League:
Bromley 1 v 1 Wrexham (B)
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle 0 v 1 Doncaster 13:30
Mansfield 3 v 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30
Premier League:
Chelsea 1 v 3 Tottenham (B) 16:30
Championship:
Notts Forest 1 v 2 Swansea 12:00
Gillingham 1 v 1 Exeter 13:00
Newport County 2 v 1 Salford 13::00
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Crewe
Plymouth 1 v 2 Lincoln
L1:
Ipswich 2 v 1 Charlton
Oxford 1 v 1 Swindon
L2:
Port Vale 1 v 0 Leyton Orient 13:00
National League:
Bromley 1 v 1 Wrexham (B)
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle 0 v 1 Doncaster 13:30
Mansfield 3 v 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30
Premier League:
Chelsea 1 v 3 Tottenham (B) 16:30
Championship:
Notts Forest 1 v 2 Swansea 12:00
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
6GILLINGHAM 1-2 EXETER
NEWPORT 2-2 SALFORD
CHELTENHAM 2-1 CREWE
PLYMOUTH 0-2 LINCOLN
IPSWICH 4-2 CHARLTON
OXFORD 3-3 SWINDON
PORT VALE 1-0 LEYTON ORIENT
BROMLEY 2-2-WREXHAM
CARLISLE 2-3 DONCASTER
MANSFIELD 2-1 DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
CHELSEA 1-4 TOTTENHAM
NOTTS FOREST 1-1 SWANSEA
NEWPORT 2-2 SALFORD
CHELTENHAM 2-1 CREWE
PLYMOUTH 0-2 LINCOLN
IPSWICH 4-2 CHARLTON
OXFORD 3-3 SWINDON
PORT VALE 1-0 LEYTON ORIENT
BROMLEY 2-2-WREXHAM
CARLISLE 2-3 DONCASTER
MANSFIELD 2-1 DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
CHELSEA 1-4 TOTTENHAM
NOTTS FOREST 1-1 SWANSEA
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
7Saturday 28th November.
KO 15:00 unless stated.
For the sake of FA Cup matches, all predictions are based on ninety minutes play.
FA Cup R2:
Gillingham v Exeter 13:00 1-2
Newport County v Salford 13::00 0-2
Cheltenham v Crewe 2-1
Plymouth v Lincoln 0-1
L1:
Ipswich v Charlton 1-3
Oxford v Swindon 2-0 (please, that'll make it 8 in a row)
L2:
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 13:00 0-2
National League:
Bromley v Wrexham (B) 1-1
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle v Doncaster 13:30 3-0
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30 0-1
Premier League:
Chelsea v Tottenham (B) 16:30 1-1
Championship:
Notts Forest v Swansea 12:00 1-2
KO 15:00 unless stated.
For the sake of FA Cup matches, all predictions are based on ninety minutes play.
FA Cup R2:
Gillingham v Exeter 13:00 1-2
Newport County v Salford 13::00 0-2
Cheltenham v Crewe 2-1
Plymouth v Lincoln 0-1
L1:
Ipswich v Charlton 1-3
Oxford v Swindon 2-0 (please, that'll make it 8 in a row)
L2:
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 13:00 0-2
National League:
Bromley v Wrexham (B) 1-1
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle v Doncaster 13:30 3-0
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30 0-1
Premier League:
Chelsea v Tottenham (B) 16:30 1-1
Championship:
Notts Forest v Swansea 12:00 1-2
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
8Gillingham 1-0 Exeter
Newport County 1-1 Salford
Cheltenham 1-0 Crewe
Plymouth 2-1 Lincoln
Ipswich 2-1 Charlton
Oxford 2-1 Swindon
Port Vale 1-1 Leyton Orient
Bromley 0-1 Wrexham (B)
Carlisle 2-2 Doncaster
Mansfield 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Chelsea 1-1 Tottenham (B)
Notts Forest 1-2 Swansea
Newport County 1-1 Salford
Cheltenham 1-0 Crewe
Plymouth 2-1 Lincoln
Ipswich 2-1 Charlton
Oxford 2-1 Swindon
Port Vale 1-1 Leyton Orient
Bromley 0-1 Wrexham (B)
Carlisle 2-2 Doncaster
Mansfield 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Chelsea 1-1 Tottenham (B)
Notts Forest 1-2 Swansea
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
9FA Cup R2:
Gillingham 1 v 1 Exeter 13:00
Newport County 2 v 1 Salford 13::00
Cheltenham 1 v 3 Crewe
Plymouth 1 v 3 Lincoln
L1:
Ipswich 2 v 1 Charlton
Oxford 1 v 1 Swindon
L2:
Port Vale 2 v 1 Leyton Orient 13:00
National League:
Bromley 3 v 1 Wrexham (B)
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle 1 v 1 Doncaster 13:30
Mansfield 3 v 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30
Premier League:
Chelsea 2 v 0 Tottenham (B) 16:30
Championship:
Notts Forest 0 v 2 Swansea 12:00
Gillingham 1 v 1 Exeter 13:00
Newport County 2 v 1 Salford 13::00
Cheltenham 1 v 3 Crewe
Plymouth 1 v 3 Lincoln
L1:
Ipswich 2 v 1 Charlton
Oxford 1 v 1 Swindon
L2:
Port Vale 2 v 1 Leyton Orient 13:00
National League:
Bromley 3 v 1 Wrexham (B)
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle 1 v 1 Doncaster 13:30
Mansfield 3 v 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30
Premier League:
Chelsea 2 v 0 Tottenham (B) 16:30
Championship:
Notts Forest 0 v 2 Swansea 12:00
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
10]Saturday 28th November.
Gillingham v Exeter 13:00. 1.- 2
Newport County v Salford 13::00. 0.- 2
Cheltenham v Crewe. 2. - 3
Plymouth v Lincoln. 2 - 1
Ipswich v Charlton. 3.- 1
Oxford v Swindon. 2.- 1
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 13:00. 2. - 0
Bromley v Wrexham (B) 1 - 2
Sunday 29th November.
Carlisle v Doncaster 13:30. 2.- 1
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30. 4.- 0
Chelsea v Tottenham (B) 16:30 3 - 1
Notts Forest v Swansea 12:00. 0. - 1
Gillingham v Exeter 13:00. 1.- 2
Newport County v Salford 13::00. 0.- 2
Cheltenham v Crewe. 2. - 3
Plymouth v Lincoln. 2 - 1
Ipswich v Charlton. 3.- 1
Oxford v Swindon. 2.- 1
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 13:00. 2. - 0
Bromley v Wrexham (B) 1 - 2
Sunday 29th November.
Carlisle v Doncaster 13:30. 2.- 1
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30. 4.- 0
Chelsea v Tottenham (B) 16:30 3 - 1
Notts Forest v Swansea 12:00. 0. - 1
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
11Saturday 28th November.
KO 15:00 unless stated.
For the sake of FA Cup matches, all predictions are based on ninety minutes play.
FA Cup R2:
Gillingham 3 v 2 Exeter 13:00
Newport County 2 v 0 Salford 13::00
Cheltenham 1 v 1 Crewe
Plymouth 1 v 0 Lincoln
L1:
Ipswich 1 v 0 Charlton
Oxford 0 v 0 Swindon
L2:
Port Vale 0 v 1 Leyton Orient 13:00
National League:
Bromley 2 v 1 Wrexham (B)
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle 1 v 2 Doncaster 13:30
Mansfield 2 v 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30
Premier League:
Chelsea 2 v 2 Tottenham (B) 16:30
Championship:
Notts Forest 1 v 1 Swansea 12:00
KO 15:00 unless stated.
For the sake of FA Cup matches, all predictions are based on ninety minutes play.
FA Cup R2:
Gillingham 3 v 2 Exeter 13:00
Newport County 2 v 0 Salford 13::00
Cheltenham 1 v 1 Crewe
Plymouth 1 v 0 Lincoln
L1:
Ipswich 1 v 0 Charlton
Oxford 0 v 0 Swindon
L2:
Port Vale 0 v 1 Leyton Orient 13:00
National League:
Bromley 2 v 1 Wrexham (B)
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle 1 v 2 Doncaster 13:30
Mansfield 2 v 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30
Premier League:
Chelsea 2 v 2 Tottenham (B) 16:30
Championship:
Notts Forest 1 v 1 Swansea 12:00
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
12Gillingham v Exeter 1-2
Newport County v Salford 1-1
Cheltenham v Crewe 2-1
Plymouth v Lincoln 1-3
Ipswich v Charlton 2-0
Oxford v Swindon 3-1
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 1-2
Bromley v Wrexham (B) 1-2
Carlisle v Doncaster 0-2
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0
Chelsea v Tottenham (B) 1-2
Notts Forest v Swansea 1-2
Newport County v Salford 1-1
Cheltenham v Crewe 2-1
Plymouth v Lincoln 1-3
Ipswich v Charlton 2-0
Oxford v Swindon 3-1
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 1-2
Bromley v Wrexham (B) 1-2
Carlisle v Doncaster 0-2
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0
Chelsea v Tottenham (B) 1-2
Notts Forest v Swansea 1-2
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
13Saturday 28th November.
FA Cup R2:
Gillingham v Exeter 0 - 1
Newport County v Salford 0 - 1
Cheltenham v Crewe 2 - 1
Plymouth v Lincoln 2 - 0
L1:
Ipswich v Charlton 1 - 0
Oxford v Swindon 2 - 2
L2:
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 2 - 0
National League:
Bromley v Wrexham 0 - 0
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle v Doncaster 1 - 0
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 0
Premier League:
Chelsea v Tottenham (B) 1 - 1
Championship:
Notts Forest v Swansea 1 - 2
FA Cup R2:
Gillingham v Exeter 0 - 1
Newport County v Salford 0 - 1
Cheltenham v Crewe 2 - 1
Plymouth v Lincoln 2 - 0
L1:
Ipswich v Charlton 1 - 0
Oxford v Swindon 2 - 2
L2:
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 2 - 0
National League:
Bromley v Wrexham 0 - 0
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle v Doncaster 1 - 0
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 0
Premier League:
Chelsea v Tottenham (B) 1 - 1
Championship:
Notts Forest v Swansea 1 - 2
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
14Gillingham v Exeter 2 1
Newport County v Salford 2 1
Cheltenham v Crewe 1 0
Plymouth v Lincoln 2 2
Ipswich v Charlton 1 0
Oxford v Swindon 0 0
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 2 1
Bromley v Wrexham 1 1
Carlisle v Doncaster 1 0
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 3 1
Chelsea v Tottenham 2 2
Notts Forest v Swansea 1 2
Newport County v Salford 2 1
Cheltenham v Crewe 1 0
Plymouth v Lincoln 2 2
Ipswich v Charlton 1 0
Oxford v Swindon 0 0
Port Vale v Leyton Orient 2 1
Bromley v Wrexham 1 1
Carlisle v Doncaster 1 0
Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 3 1
Chelsea v Tottenham 2 2
Notts Forest v Swansea 1 2
Re: Predictions for 28th & 29th November
15FA Cup R2:
Gillingham 1-0 Exeter 13:00
Newport County 2-1 Salford 13::00
Cheltenham 1-0 Crewe
Plymouth 2-0 Lincoln
L1:
Ipswich 2-0 Charlton
Oxford 1-1 Swindon
L2:
Port Vale 1-0 Leyton Orient 13:00
National League:
Bromley 0-2 Wrexham (B)
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle 0-2 Doncaster 13:30
Mansfield 0-1 Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30
Premier League:
Chelsea 0-1 Tottenham (B) 16:30
Championship:
Notts Forest 0-0 Swansea 12:00
Gillingham 1-0 Exeter 13:00
Newport County 2-1 Salford 13::00
Cheltenham 1-0 Crewe
Plymouth 2-0 Lincoln
L1:
Ipswich 2-0 Charlton
Oxford 1-1 Swindon
L2:
Port Vale 1-0 Leyton Orient 13:00
National League:
Bromley 0-2 Wrexham (B)
Sunday 29th November.
FA Cup R2:
Carlisle 0-2 Doncaster 13:30
Mansfield 0-1 Dagenham & Redbridge 13:30
Premier League:
Chelsea 0-1 Tottenham (B) 16:30
Championship:
Notts Forest 0-0 Swansea 12:00
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: Fu Ming, KingOfGwent, mad norm, OLDCROMWELLIAN