Friday 19th April:
Exeter v Crawley 13:00ko
Cambridge v Swindon
Carlisle v Lincoln
Cheltenham v Oldham (B)
Colchester v Grimsby
Crewe v Yeovil
Mansfield v Morecambe
Newport County v Bury (B)
Northampton v Macclesfield
Notts County v MK Dons
Port Vale v Stevenage
Tranmere v Forest Green
Re: Predictions for Friday 19th April
2Friday 19th April:
Exeter v Crawley 13:00ko 3 - 1
Cambridge v Swindon 1 - 2
Carlisle v Lincoln 1 - 3
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 2 - 2
Colchester v Grimsby 2 - 0
Crewe v Yeovil 2 - 1
Mansfield v Morecambe 3 - 0
Newport County v Bury (B) 1 - 2
Northampton v Macclesfield 2 - 0
Notts County v MK Dons 1 - 2
Port Vale v Stevenage 2 - 0
Tranmere v Forest Green 3 - 1
Exeter v Crawley 13:00ko 3 - 1
Cambridge v Swindon 1 - 2
Carlisle v Lincoln 1 - 3
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 2 - 2
Colchester v Grimsby 2 - 0
Crewe v Yeovil 2 - 1
Mansfield v Morecambe 3 - 0
Newport County v Bury (B) 1 - 2
Northampton v Macclesfield 2 - 0
Notts County v MK Dons 1 - 2
Port Vale v Stevenage 2 - 0
Tranmere v Forest Green 3 - 1
Re: Predictions for Friday 19th April
3Exeter v Crawley 2-0
Cambridge v Swindon 1-3
Carlisle v Lincoln 0-2
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 1-1
Colchester v Grimsby 2-1
Crewe v Yeovil 2-0
Mansfield v Morecambe 2-0
Newport County v Bury (B) 1-2
Northampton v Macclesfield 2-0
Notts County v MK Dons 0-3
Port Vale v Stevenage 1-1
Tranmere v Forest Green 1-1
Cambridge v Swindon 1-3
Carlisle v Lincoln 0-2
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 1-1
Colchester v Grimsby 2-1
Crewe v Yeovil 2-0
Mansfield v Morecambe 2-0
Newport County v Bury (B) 1-2
Northampton v Macclesfield 2-0
Notts County v MK Dons 0-3
Port Vale v Stevenage 1-1
Tranmere v Forest Green 1-1
Re: Predictions for Friday 19th April
4Friday 19th April:
Exeter v Crawley 1-0
Cambridge v Swindon 1-2
Carlisle v Lincoln 1-2
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 1-2
Colchester v Grimsby 1-1
Crewe v Yeovil 2-0
Mansfield v Morecambe 3-1
Newport County v Bury (B) 2-0
Northampton v Macclesfield 1-1
Notts County v MK Dons 0-2
Port Vale v Stevenage 1-2
Tranmere v Forest Green 2-1
Exeter v Crawley 1-0
Cambridge v Swindon 1-2
Carlisle v Lincoln 1-2
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 1-2
Colchester v Grimsby 1-1
Crewe v Yeovil 2-0
Mansfield v Morecambe 3-1
Newport County v Bury (B) 2-0
Northampton v Macclesfield 1-1
Notts County v MK Dons 0-2
Port Vale v Stevenage 1-2
Tranmere v Forest Green 2-1
Re: Predictions for Friday 19th April
5Exeter v Crawley 1-1
Cambridge v Swindon 1-2
Carlisle v Lincoln 1-1
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 0-0
Colchester v Grimsby 2-0
Crewe v Yeovil 1-1
Mansfield v Morecambe 2-0
Newport County v Bury (B) 2-0
Northampton v Macclesfield 0-1
Notts County v MK Dons 2-2
Port Vale v Stevenage 1-0
Tranmere v Forest Green 2-0
Cambridge v Swindon 1-2
Carlisle v Lincoln 1-1
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 0-0
Colchester v Grimsby 2-0
Crewe v Yeovil 1-1
Mansfield v Morecambe 2-0
Newport County v Bury (B) 2-0
Northampton v Macclesfield 0-1
Notts County v MK Dons 2-2
Port Vale v Stevenage 1-0
Tranmere v Forest Green 2-0
Re: Predictions for Friday 19th April
6Friday 19th April:
Exeter 2 v 1 Crawley 13:00ko
Cambridge 1 v 1 Swindon
Carlisle 0 v 2 Lincoln
Cheltenham 1 v 0 Oldham (B)
Colchester 0 v 0 Grimsby
Crewe 2 v 0 Yeovil
Mansfield 2 v 0 Morecambe
Newport County 1 v 0 Bury (B)
Northampton 1 v 0 Macclesfield
Notts County 0 v 3 MK Dons
Port Vale 1 v 0 Stevenage
Tranmere 2 v 1 Forest Green[/quote]
Exeter 2 v 1 Crawley 13:00ko
Cambridge 1 v 1 Swindon
Carlisle 0 v 2 Lincoln
Cheltenham 1 v 0 Oldham (B)
Colchester 0 v 0 Grimsby
Crewe 2 v 0 Yeovil
Mansfield 2 v 0 Morecambe
Newport County 1 v 0 Bury (B)
Northampton 1 v 0 Macclesfield
Notts County 0 v 3 MK Dons
Port Vale 1 v 0 Stevenage
Tranmere 2 v 1 Forest Green[/quote]
Re: Predictions for Friday 19th April
7Friday 19th April:
Exeter v Crawley 13:00ko 3-1
Cambridge v Swindon 1-2
Carlisle v Lincoln 2-1 (yes, you read that right)
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 1-1
Colchester v Grimsby 2-0
Crewe v Yeovil 1-1
Mansfield v Morecambe 3-1
Newport County v Bury (B) 2-0
Northampton v Macclesfield 3-1
Notts County v MK Dons 1-4
Port Vale v Stevenage 1-2
Tranmere v Forest Green 2-2
Exeter v Crawley 13:00ko 3-1
Cambridge v Swindon 1-2
Carlisle v Lincoln 2-1 (yes, you read that right)
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 1-1
Colchester v Grimsby 2-0
Crewe v Yeovil 1-1
Mansfield v Morecambe 3-1
Newport County v Bury (B) 2-0
Northampton v Macclesfield 3-1
Notts County v MK Dons 1-4
Port Vale v Stevenage 1-2
Tranmere v Forest Green 2-2
Re: Predictions for Friday 19th April
8Exeter 2-0 Crawley 13:00ko
Cambridge 0-2 Swindon
Carlisle 1-2 Lincoln
Cheltenham 1-1 Oldham (B)
Colchester 2-0 Grimsby
Crewe 2-1 Yeovil
Mansfield 1-0 Morecambe
Newport County 1-2 Bury (B)
Northampton 1-1 Macclesfield
Notts County 0-2 MK Dons
Port Vale 1-1 Stevenage
Tranmere 2-1 Forest Green
Cambridge 0-2 Swindon
Carlisle 1-2 Lincoln
Cheltenham 1-1 Oldham (B)
Colchester 2-0 Grimsby
Crewe 2-1 Yeovil
Mansfield 1-0 Morecambe
Newport County 1-2 Bury (B)
Northampton 1-1 Macclesfield
Notts County 0-2 MK Dons
Port Vale 1-1 Stevenage
Tranmere 2-1 Forest Green
Re: Predictions for Friday 19th April
9A VERY GOOD EVENING TO ALL THOSE WITH A FOOTBALLING BENT
HERE ARE SOME MORE USELESS PREDICTIONS
EXETER 1-1 CRAWLEY
CAMBRIDGE 1-4 SWINDON
CARLISLE 1-1 LINCOLN
CHELTENHAM 0-2 OLDHAM
COLCHESTER 2-4 GRIMSBY
CREWE 3-0 YEOVIL
MANSFIELD 2-0 MOECAMBE
NEWPORT 4-1 BURY
NORTHAMPTON 3- 3 MACCLESFIELD
NOTTS CO 1-1 MK DONS
PORT VALE 3-0 STEVENAGE
TRANMERE 2-3 FOREST GREEN
HERE ARE SOME MORE USELESS PREDICTIONS
EXETER 1-1 CRAWLEY
CAMBRIDGE 1-4 SWINDON
CARLISLE 1-1 LINCOLN
CHELTENHAM 0-2 OLDHAM
COLCHESTER 2-4 GRIMSBY
CREWE 3-0 YEOVIL
MANSFIELD 2-0 MOECAMBE
NEWPORT 4-1 BURY
NORTHAMPTON 3- 3 MACCLESFIELD
NOTTS CO 1-1 MK DONS
PORT VALE 3-0 STEVENAGE
TRANMERE 2-3 FOREST GREEN
Re: Predictions for Friday 19th April
10Good Evening!
Friday 19th April:
Exeter v Crawley 3-0
Cambridge v Swindon. 1-1
Carlisle v Lincoln 0-0
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 3-1
Colchester v Grimsby. 2-2
Crewe v Yeovil. 2-1
Mansfield v Morecambe. 2-0
Newport County v Bury (B). 1-1
Northampton v Macclesfield. 2-1
Notts County v MK Dons. 0-1
Port Vale v Stevenage. 1-0
Tranmere v Forest Green. 1-2
Thanks
Phil in Northampton
Friday 19th April:
Exeter v Crawley 3-0
Cambridge v Swindon. 1-1
Carlisle v Lincoln 0-0
Cheltenham v Oldham (B) 3-1
Colchester v Grimsby. 2-2
Crewe v Yeovil. 2-1
Mansfield v Morecambe. 2-0
Newport County v Bury (B). 1-1
Northampton v Macclesfield. 2-1
Notts County v MK Dons. 0-1
Port Vale v Stevenage. 1-0
Tranmere v Forest Green. 1-2
Thanks
Phil in Northampton
Re: Predictions for Friday 19th April
11Friday 19th April:
Exeter v Crawley 13:00ko
Cambridge 0-2 Swindon
Carlisle 1-1 Lincoln
Cheltenham 0-3 Oldham (B)
Colchester 1-0 Grimsby
Crewe 2-0 Yeovil
Mansfield 2-0 Morecambe
Newport County 2-1 Bury (B)
Northampton 1-0 Macclesfield
Notts County 0-3 MK Dons
Port Vale 1-3 Stevenage
Tranmere 0-2 Forest Green
Exeter v Crawley 13:00ko
Cambridge 0-2 Swindon
Carlisle 1-1 Lincoln
Cheltenham 0-3 Oldham (B)
Colchester 1-0 Grimsby
Crewe 2-0 Yeovil
Mansfield 2-0 Morecambe
Newport County 2-1 Bury (B)
Northampton 1-0 Macclesfield
Notts County 0-3 MK Dons
Port Vale 1-3 Stevenage
Tranmere 0-2 Forest Green
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: amberandy, Free beer, Risca_Exile