Saturday 28th April:
Accrington v Lincoln (B)
Cheltenham v Coventry
Chesterfield v Wycombe
Colchester v Swindon
Crawley v Crewe
Grimsby v Notts County (B)
Luton v Forest Green
Morecambe v Barnet
Newport County v Cambridge
Port Vale v Carlisle
Stevenage v Exeter
Yeovil v Mansfield
Re: Predictions, Saturday 28th April
2Accrington v Lincoln (B) 1-1
Cheltenham v Coventry 2-1
Chesterfield v Wycombe 1-0
Colchester v Swindon 1-3
Crawley v Crewe 1-1
Grimsby v Notts County (B) 1-2
Luton v Forest Green 3-1
Morecambe v Barnet 2-1
Newport County v Cambridge 4-1
Port Vale v Carlisle 2-2
Stevenage v Exeter 0-1
Yeovil v Mansfield 1-2
Cheltenham v Coventry 2-1
Chesterfield v Wycombe 1-0
Colchester v Swindon 1-3
Crawley v Crewe 1-1
Grimsby v Notts County (B) 1-2
Luton v Forest Green 3-1
Morecambe v Barnet 2-1
Newport County v Cambridge 4-1
Port Vale v Carlisle 2-2
Stevenage v Exeter 0-1
Yeovil v Mansfield 1-2
Re: Predictions, Saturday 28th April
3Saturday 28th April:
Accrington 2 v 0 Lincoln (B)
Cheltenham 0 v 1 Coventry
Chesterfield 0 v 2 Wycombe
Colchester 1 v 1 Swindon
Crawley 0 v 0 Crewe
Grimsby 0 v 2 Notts County (B)
Luton 2 v 0 Forest Green
Morecambe 2 v 0 Barnet
Newport County 2 v 1 Cambridge
Port Vale 0 v 1 Carlisle
Stevenage 0 v 2 Exeter
Yeovil 0 v 2 Mansfield
Accrington 2 v 0 Lincoln (B)
Cheltenham 0 v 1 Coventry
Chesterfield 0 v 2 Wycombe
Colchester 1 v 1 Swindon
Crawley 0 v 0 Crewe
Grimsby 0 v 2 Notts County (B)
Luton 2 v 0 Forest Green
Morecambe 2 v 0 Barnet
Newport County 2 v 1 Cambridge
Port Vale 0 v 1 Carlisle
Stevenage 0 v 2 Exeter
Yeovil 0 v 2 Mansfield
Re: Predictions, Saturday 28th April
4Saturday 28th April:
Accrington 2 v 1 Lincoln (B)
Cheltenham 1 v 1 Coventry
Chesterfield 1 v 3 Wycombe
Colchester 2 v 1 Swindon
Crawley 0 v 1 Crewe
Grimsby 0 v 2 Notts County (B)
Luton 2 v 1 Forest Green
Morecambe 1 v 1 Barnet
Newport County 2 v 1 Cambridge
Port Vale 1 v 1 Carlisle
Stevenage 0 v 2 Exeter
Yeovil 0 v 3 Mansfield
Accrington 2 v 1 Lincoln (B)
Cheltenham 1 v 1 Coventry
Chesterfield 1 v 3 Wycombe
Colchester 2 v 1 Swindon
Crawley 0 v 1 Crewe
Grimsby 0 v 2 Notts County (B)
Luton 2 v 1 Forest Green
Morecambe 1 v 1 Barnet
Newport County 2 v 1 Cambridge
Port Vale 1 v 1 Carlisle
Stevenage 0 v 2 Exeter
Yeovil 0 v 3 Mansfield
Re: Predictions, Saturday 28th April
5ELLO ALL
ACCRINGTON 3-2 LINCOLN
CHELTENHAM 1-1 COVENTRY
CHESTERFIELD 1-3 WYCOMBE
COLCHESTER 2-1 SWINDON
CRAWLEY 2-1 CREWE
GRIMSBY 1-1 NOTTS CO
LUTON 4-2 FOREST GREEN
MORECAMBE 0-0 BARNET
NEWPORT 3-2 CAMBRIDGE
PORT VALE 0-2 CARLISLE
STEVENAGE 1-1 EXETER
YEOVIL 2-2 MANSFIELD
ACCRINGTON 3-2 LINCOLN
CHELTENHAM 1-1 COVENTRY
CHESTERFIELD 1-3 WYCOMBE
COLCHESTER 2-1 SWINDON
CRAWLEY 2-1 CREWE
GRIMSBY 1-1 NOTTS CO
LUTON 4-2 FOREST GREEN
MORECAMBE 0-0 BARNET
NEWPORT 3-2 CAMBRIDGE
PORT VALE 0-2 CARLISLE
STEVENAGE 1-1 EXETER
YEOVIL 2-2 MANSFIELD
Re: Predictions, Saturday 28th April
6Accrington 1-0 Lincoln City
Cheltenham 0-2 Coventry
Chesterfield 0-3 Wycombe
Colchester 0-1 Swindon
Crawley 0-1 Crewe Alex
Grimsby 1-2 Notts County
Luton Town 4-0 Forest Green
Morecambe 2-0 Barnet
Newport County 1-0 Cambridge Utd
Port Vale 2-1 Carlisle Utd
Stevenage 1-3 Exeter City
Yeovil 1-2 Mansfield
Cheltenham 0-2 Coventry
Chesterfield 0-3 Wycombe
Colchester 0-1 Swindon
Crawley 0-1 Crewe Alex
Grimsby 1-2 Notts County
Luton Town 4-0 Forest Green
Morecambe 2-0 Barnet
Newport County 1-0 Cambridge Utd
Port Vale 2-1 Carlisle Utd
Stevenage 1-3 Exeter City
Yeovil 1-2 Mansfield
Re: Predictions, Saturday 28th April
7Accrington 1-0 Lincoln (B)
Cheltenham 0-1 Coventry
Chesterfield 0-2 Wycombe
Colchester 0-1 Swindon
Crawley 1-0 Crewe
Grimsby 0-1 Notts County (B)
Luton 2-0 Forest Green
Morecambe 1-0 Barnet
Newport County 1-0 Cambridge
Port Vale 1-1 Carlisle
Stevenage 0-1 Exeter
Yeovil 0-1Mansfield
Cheltenham 0-1 Coventry
Chesterfield 0-2 Wycombe
Colchester 0-1 Swindon
Crawley 1-0 Crewe
Grimsby 0-1 Notts County (B)
Luton 2-0 Forest Green
Morecambe 1-0 Barnet
Newport County 1-0 Cambridge
Port Vale 1-1 Carlisle
Stevenage 0-1 Exeter
Yeovil 0-1Mansfield
Re: Predictions, Saturday 28th April
8Accrington 1-1 Lincoln
Cheltenham 0-1 Coventry
Chesterfield 0-2 Wycombe
Colchester 2-1 Swindon
Crawley 1-0 Crewe
Grimsby 1-1 Notts County
Luton 2-0 Forest Green
Morecambe 0-1 Barnet
Newport County 2-1 Cambridge
Port Vale 1-0 Carlisle
Stevenage 1-2 Exeter
Yeovil 1-2 Mansfield
Cheltenham 0-1 Coventry
Chesterfield 0-2 Wycombe
Colchester 2-1 Swindon
Crawley 1-0 Crewe
Grimsby 1-1 Notts County
Luton 2-0 Forest Green
Morecambe 0-1 Barnet
Newport County 2-1 Cambridge
Port Vale 1-0 Carlisle
Stevenage 1-2 Exeter
Yeovil 1-2 Mansfield
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users