Friday 20th April
Coventry v Stevenage
Saturday 21st April
Barnet v Newport County
Cambridge v Cheltenham
Carlisle v Luton
Crewe v Morecambe
Exeter v Crawley
Forest Green v Chesterfield
Lincoln v Colchester
Mansfield v Port Vale
Notts County v Yeovil
Swindon v Grimsby
Wycombe v Accrington
Re: Predictions - Fri & Sat 20th & 21st April
2Friday 20th April
Coventry v Stevenage 3-1
Saturday 21st April
Barnet v Newport County 1-4
Cambridge v Cheltenham 2-0
Carlisle v Luton 1-1
Crewe v Morecambe 1-0
Exeter v Crawley 2-1
Forest Green v Chesterfield 3-1
Lincoln v Colchester 4-0
Mansfield v Port Vale 2-0
Notts County v Yeovil 1-1
Swindon v Grimsby 2-2
Wycombe v Accrington 2-1
Coventry v Stevenage 3-1
Saturday 21st April
Barnet v Newport County 1-4
Cambridge v Cheltenham 2-0
Carlisle v Luton 1-1
Crewe v Morecambe 1-0
Exeter v Crawley 2-1
Forest Green v Chesterfield 3-1
Lincoln v Colchester 4-0
Mansfield v Port Vale 2-0
Notts County v Yeovil 1-1
Swindon v Grimsby 2-2
Wycombe v Accrington 2-1
Re: Predictions - Fri & Sat 20th & 21st April
3Friday 20th April
Coventry 2 v 0 Stevenage
Saturday 21st April
Barnet 1 v 2 Newport County
Cambridge 1 v 0 Cheltenham
Carlisle 1 v 1 Luton
Crewe 0 v 1 Morecambe
Exeter 2 v 1 Crawley
Forest Green 1 v 0 Chesterfield
Lincoln 1 v 1 Colchester
Mansfield 1 v 0 Port Vale
Notts County 2 v 0 Yeovil
Swindon 1 v 0 Grimsby
Wycombe 0 v 2 Accrington
Coventry 2 v 0 Stevenage
Saturday 21st April
Barnet 1 v 2 Newport County
Cambridge 1 v 0 Cheltenham
Carlisle 1 v 1 Luton
Crewe 0 v 1 Morecambe
Exeter 2 v 1 Crawley
Forest Green 1 v 0 Chesterfield
Lincoln 1 v 1 Colchester
Mansfield 1 v 0 Port Vale
Notts County 2 v 0 Yeovil
Swindon 1 v 0 Grimsby
Wycombe 0 v 2 Accrington
Re: Predictions - Fri & Sat 20th & 21st April
4Friday 20th April
Coventry 1-0 Stevenage
Saturday 21st April
Barnet 0-1 Newport County
Cambridge 1-1 Cheltenham
Carlisle 0-2 Luton
Crewe 1-0 Morecambe
Exeter 1-0 Crawley
Forest Green 1-0 Chesterfield
Lincoln 2-0 Colchester
Mansfield 1-0Port Vale
Notts County 2-0Yeovil
Swindon 2-0 Grimsby
Wycombe 1-0 Accrington
Coventry 1-0 Stevenage
Saturday 21st April
Barnet 0-1 Newport County
Cambridge 1-1 Cheltenham
Carlisle 0-2 Luton
Crewe 1-0 Morecambe
Exeter 1-0 Crawley
Forest Green 1-0 Chesterfield
Lincoln 2-0 Colchester
Mansfield 1-0Port Vale
Notts County 2-0Yeovil
Swindon 2-0 Grimsby
Wycombe 1-0 Accrington
Re: Predictions - Fri & Sat 20th & 21st April
5Friday 20th April
Coventry v Stevenage 2-0
Saturday 21st April
Barnet v Newport County 2-1
Cambridge v Cheltenham 3-1
Carlisle v Luton 1-2
Crewe v Morecambe 2-2
Exeter v Crawley 2-0
Forest Green v Chesterfield 3-1
Lincoln v Colchester 2-0
Mansfield v Port Vale 2-0
Notts County v Yeovil 3-0
Swindon v Grimsby 2-0
Wycombe v Accrington 3-1
Coventry v Stevenage 2-0
Saturday 21st April
Barnet v Newport County 2-1
Cambridge v Cheltenham 3-1
Carlisle v Luton 1-2
Crewe v Morecambe 2-2
Exeter v Crawley 2-0
Forest Green v Chesterfield 3-1
Lincoln v Colchester 2-0
Mansfield v Port Vale 2-0
Notts County v Yeovil 3-0
Swindon v Grimsby 2-0
Wycombe v Accrington 3-1
Re: Predictions - Fri & Sat 20th & 21st April
6Coventry 2-0 Stevenage
Barnet 1-1 Newport County
Cambridge 2-1 Cheltenham
Carlisle 1-1 Luton
Crewe 1-0 Morecambe
Exeter 3-1 Crawley
Forest Green 2-1 Chesterfield
Lincoln 2-0 Colchester
Mansfield 1-0 Port Vale
Notts County 2-1 Yeovil
Swindon 2-0 Grimsby
Wycombe 1-1 Accrington
Barnet 1-1 Newport County
Cambridge 2-1 Cheltenham
Carlisle 1-1 Luton
Crewe 1-0 Morecambe
Exeter 3-1 Crawley
Forest Green 2-1 Chesterfield
Lincoln 2-0 Colchester
Mansfield 1-0 Port Vale
Notts County 2-1 Yeovil
Swindon 2-0 Grimsby
Wycombe 1-1 Accrington
Re: Predictions - Fri & Sat 20th & 21st April
7Barnet 0-1 Newport County
Cambridge Utd 2-0 Cheltenham
Carlisle Utd 0-2 Luton Town
Crewe Alex 2-1 Morecambe
Exeter City 3-0 Crawley
Forest Green 0-1 Chesterfield
Lincoln City 2-0 Colchester
Mansfield 1-1 Port Vale
Notts County 2-0 Yeovil
Swindon 2-0 Grimsby
Wycombe 1-1 Accrington
Cambridge Utd 2-0 Cheltenham
Carlisle Utd 0-2 Luton Town
Crewe Alex 2-1 Morecambe
Exeter City 3-0 Crawley
Forest Green 0-1 Chesterfield
Lincoln City 2-0 Colchester
Mansfield 1-1 Port Vale
Notts County 2-0 Yeovil
Swindon 2-0 Grimsby
Wycombe 1-1 Accrington
Re: Predictions - Fri & Sat 20th & 21st April
8ELEVEN OF THE BEST COMING UP.........2 CORRECT LAST WEEK!
BARNET 2-2 NEWPORT
CAMBRIDGE 1-2 CHELTENHAM
CARLISLE 1-1 LUTON
CREW 4-1 MORECAMBE
EXETER 5-2 CRAWLEY
FOREST GREEN 4-2 CHESTERFIELD
LINCOLN 1-2 COLCHESTER
MANSFIELD 4-0 PORT VALE
NOTTS CO 4-3 YEOVIL
SWINDON 2-1 GRIMSBY
WYCOMBE 0-2 ACCRINGTON
14,261-1
BARNET 2-2 NEWPORT
CAMBRIDGE 1-2 CHELTENHAM
CARLISLE 1-1 LUTON
CREW 4-1 MORECAMBE
EXETER 5-2 CRAWLEY
FOREST GREEN 4-2 CHESTERFIELD
LINCOLN 1-2 COLCHESTER
MANSFIELD 4-0 PORT VALE
NOTTS CO 4-3 YEOVIL
SWINDON 2-1 GRIMSBY
WYCOMBE 0-2 ACCRINGTON
14,261-1
Re: Predictions - Fri & Sat 20th & 21st April
9Saturday 21st April
Barnet 0 v 2 Newport County
Cambridge 1 v 1 Cheltenham
Carlisle 1 v 2 Luton
Crewe 0 v 1 Morecambe
Exeter 2 v 0 Crawley
Forest Green 1 v 1 Chesterfield
Lincoln 3 v 1 Colchester
Mansfield 2 v 0 Port Vale
Notts County 2 v 1 Yeovil
Swindon 1 v 0 Grimsby
Wycombe 2 v 2 Accrington
Barnet 0 v 2 Newport County
Cambridge 1 v 1 Cheltenham
Carlisle 1 v 2 Luton
Crewe 0 v 1 Morecambe
Exeter 2 v 0 Crawley
Forest Green 1 v 1 Chesterfield
Lincoln 3 v 1 Colchester
Mansfield 2 v 0 Port Vale
Notts County 2 v 1 Yeovil
Swindon 1 v 0 Grimsby
Wycombe 2 v 2 Accrington
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users