Tuesday 29th September:
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 19:45
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County v Newcastle 17:30
Burnley v Man City 19:00
Brighton v Man Utd 19:45
Everton v West Ham 19:45
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford v Fulham 17:30
Aston Villa v Stoke 19:00
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 19:45
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 19:00
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 19:30
Rangers v Galatasaray 19:45
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 20:00
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
2Tuesday 29th September:
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 1.1
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County v Newcastle 1.1
Burnley v Man City 1.2
Brighton v Man Utd 0.1
Everton v West Ham 4.1
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford v Fulham 1.2
Aston Villa v Stoke 3.0
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 4.2
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 1.1
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 1.0
Rangers v Galatasaray 1.3
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 2.0
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 1.1
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County v Newcastle 1.1
Burnley v Man City 1.2
Brighton v Man Utd 0.1
Everton v West Ham 4.1
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford v Fulham 1.2
Aston Villa v Stoke 3.0
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 4.2
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 1.1
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 1.0
Rangers v Galatasaray 1.3
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 2.0
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
3Tottenham 3 v 1 Chelsea (B)
Newport County 1 v 4 Newcastle
Burnley 1 v 3 Man City
Brighton 1 v 1 Man Utd
Everton 2 v 1 West Ham
Brentford 2 v 0 Fulham
Aston Villa 3 v 2 Stoke
Liverpool 2 v 1 Arsenal (B)
FK Sarajevo 2 v 0 Celtic
Dundalk 0 v 1 Ki Klaksvik
Rangers 2 v 0 Galatasaray
Tottenham 4 v 0 Maccabi Haifa
Newport County 1 v 4 Newcastle
Burnley 1 v 3 Man City
Brighton 1 v 1 Man Utd
Everton 2 v 1 West Ham
Brentford 2 v 0 Fulham
Aston Villa 3 v 2 Stoke
Liverpool 2 v 1 Arsenal (B)
FK Sarajevo 2 v 0 Celtic
Dundalk 0 v 1 Ki Klaksvik
Rangers 2 v 0 Galatasaray
Tottenham 4 v 0 Maccabi Haifa
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
4Tuesday 29th September:
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 19:45. 2. - 3
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County v Newcastle 17:30. 2. - 4
Burnley v Man City 19:00. 1. - 3
Brighton v Man Utd 19:45. 0. - 2
Everton v West Ham 19:45. 3. - 1
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford v Fulham 17:30. 2. - 1
Aston Villa v Stoke 19:00. 1. - 2
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 19:45. 3. - 0
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 19:00. 2. - 1
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 19:30. 0. -. 3
Rangers v Galatasaray 19:45. 1. - 3
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 20:00. 2. - 0
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 19:45. 2. - 3
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County v Newcastle 17:30. 2. - 4
Burnley v Man City 19:00. 1. - 3
Brighton v Man Utd 19:45. 0. - 2
Everton v West Ham 19:45. 3. - 1
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford v Fulham 17:30. 2. - 1
Aston Villa v Stoke 19:00. 1. - 2
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 19:45. 3. - 0
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 19:00. 2. - 1
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 19:30. 0. -. 3
Rangers v Galatasaray 19:45. 1. - 3
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 20:00. 2. - 0
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
5Tottenham v Chelsea 2 2
Newport County v Newcastle 2 1
Burnley v Man City 1 3
Brighton v Man Utd 1 0
Everton v West Ham 3 1
Brentford v Fulham 1 0
Aston Villa v Stoke 2 1
Liverpool v Arsenal 1 3
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 1 2
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik. 1 1
Rangers v Galatasary 0 1
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 2 0
Newport County v Newcastle 2 1
Burnley v Man City 1 3
Brighton v Man Utd 1 0
Everton v West Ham 3 1
Brentford v Fulham 1 0
Aston Villa v Stoke 2 1
Liverpool v Arsenal 1 3
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 1 2
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik. 1 1
Rangers v Galatasary 0 1
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 2 0
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
6Tuesday 29th September:
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 19:45 1-2
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County v Newcastle 17:30 1-4
Burnley v Man City 19:00 1-0
Brighton v Man Utd 19:45 1-3
Everton v West Ham 19:45 3-1
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford v Fulham 17:30 2-0
Aston Villa v Stoke 19:00 3-0
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 19:45 1-2
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 19:00 1-2
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 19:30 0-4
Rangers v Galatasaray 19:45 1-3
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 20:00 3-0
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 19:45 1-2
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County v Newcastle 17:30 1-4
Burnley v Man City 19:00 1-0
Brighton v Man Utd 19:45 1-3
Everton v West Ham 19:45 3-1
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford v Fulham 17:30 2-0
Aston Villa v Stoke 19:00 3-0
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 19:45 1-2
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 19:00 1-2
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 19:30 0-4
Rangers v Galatasaray 19:45 1-3
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 20:00 3-0
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
7Tuesday 29th September:
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham 2-2 Chelsea (B)
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County 1-4 Newcastle
Burnley 1-3 Man City
Brighton 2-1 Man Utd
Everton 2-1 West Ham
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford 1-2 Fulham
Aston Villa 2-0 Stoke
Liverpool 2-3 Arsenal (B)
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo 2-1 Celtic
Dundalk 2-1 Ki Klaksvik
Rangers 2-1 Galatasaray
Tottenham 3-0 Maccabi Haifa
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham 2-2 Chelsea (B)
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County 1-4 Newcastle
Burnley 1-3 Man City
Brighton 2-1 Man Utd
Everton 2-1 West Ham
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford 1-2 Fulham
Aston Villa 2-0 Stoke
Liverpool 2-3 Arsenal (B)
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo 2-1 Celtic
Dundalk 2-1 Ki Klaksvik
Rangers 2-1 Galatasaray
Tottenham 3-0 Maccabi Haifa
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
8EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 1-2
Newport County v Newcastle 1-3
Burnley v Man City 1-3
Brighton v Man Utd 0-2
Everton v West Ham 2-2
Brentford v Fulham 1-2
Aston Villa v Stoke 2-0
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 2-1
Europa League
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 2-1
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 1-1
Rangers v Galatasaray 2-2
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 3-1
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 1-2
Newport County v Newcastle 1-3
Burnley v Man City 1-3
Brighton v Man Utd 0-2
Everton v West Ham 2-2
Brentford v Fulham 1-2
Aston Villa v Stoke 2-0
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 2-1
Europa League
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 2-1
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 1-1
Rangers v Galatasaray 2-2
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 3-1
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
9Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
Unread postby reebok0165 » September 27th, 2020, 3:36 pm
Tuesday 29th September:
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 1-1
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County v Newcastle 1-3
Burnley v Man City 0-3
Brighton v Man Utd 1-1
Everton v West Ham 2-2
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford v Fulham 1-0
Aston Villa v Stoke 2-0
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 3-2
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 1-2
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 1-1
Rangers v Galatasaray 2-1
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 3-0
Unread postby reebok0165 » September 27th, 2020, 3:36 pm
Tuesday 29th September:
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 1-1
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County v Newcastle 1-3
Burnley v Man City 0-3
Brighton v Man Utd 1-1
Everton v West Ham 2-2
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford v Fulham 1-0
Aston Villa v Stoke 2-0
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 3-2
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 1-2
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 1-1
Rangers v Galatasaray 2-1
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 3-0
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
10Tottenham 2-1 Chelsea (B)
Newport County 1-4 Newcastle
Burnley 0-2 Man City
Brighton 1-1 Man Utd
Everton 1-0 West Ham
Brentford 1-2 Fulham
Aston Villa 2-1 Stoke
Liverpool 3-2 Arsenal (B)
FK Sarajevo 0-1 Celtic
Dundalk 1-1 Ki Klaksvik
Rangers 1-2 Galatasaray
Tottenham 3-0 Maccabi Haifa
Newport County 1-4 Newcastle
Burnley 0-2 Man City
Brighton 1-1 Man Utd
Everton 1-0 West Ham
Brentford 1-2 Fulham
Aston Villa 2-1 Stoke
Liverpool 3-2 Arsenal (B)
FK Sarajevo 0-1 Celtic
Dundalk 1-1 Ki Klaksvik
Rangers 1-2 Galatasaray
Tottenham 3-0 Maccabi Haifa
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
11TOTTENHAM 1-3 CHELSEA
NEWPORT 3-1 NEWCASTLE
BURNLEY 1-5 MAN CITY
BRIGHTON 2-2 MAN UTD
EVERTON 4-1 WEST HAM
BRENTFORD 1-2 FULHAM
ASTON VILLA 0-1 STOKE
LIVERPOOL 2-2 ARSENAL
SARAJEVO 1-2 CELTIC
DUNDALK 2-2 KLAXSVIC
RANGERS 1-3 GALATASARAY
TOTTENHAM 1-0-MACCABI HAIFA
NEWPORT 3-1 NEWCASTLE
BURNLEY 1-5 MAN CITY
BRIGHTON 2-2 MAN UTD
EVERTON 4-1 WEST HAM
BRENTFORD 1-2 FULHAM
ASTON VILLA 0-1 STOKE
LIVERPOOL 2-2 ARSENAL
SARAJEVO 1-2 CELTIC
DUNDALK 2-2 KLAXSVIC
RANGERS 1-3 GALATASARAY
TOTTENHAM 1-0-MACCABI HAIFA
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
12Tottenham 2 v 1 Chelsea (B)
Newport County 1 v 3 Newcastle Utd
Burnley 0 v 3 Man City
Brighton 0 v 1 Man Utd
Everton 2 v 0 West Ham
Brentford 1 v 2 Fulham
Aston Villa 2 v 0 Stoke
Liverpool 2 v 1 Arsenal (B)
FK Sarajevo 0 v 2 Celtic
Dundalk 1 v 1 Ki Klaksvik
Rangers 2 v 1 Galatasaray
Tottenham 2 v 0 Maccabi Haifa[/quote]
Newport County 1 v 3 Newcastle Utd
Burnley 0 v 3 Man City
Brighton 0 v 1 Man Utd
Everton 2 v 0 West Ham
Brentford 1 v 2 Fulham
Aston Villa 2 v 0 Stoke
Liverpool 2 v 1 Arsenal (B)
FK Sarajevo 0 v 2 Celtic
Dundalk 1 v 1 Ki Klaksvik
Rangers 2 v 1 Galatasaray
Tottenham 2 v 0 Maccabi Haifa[/quote]
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
13Tuesday 29th September:
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 1-1
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County v Newcastle 1-2
Burnley v Man City 0-3
Brighton v Man Utd 1-1
Everton v West Ham 2-2
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford v Fulham 1-0
Aston Villa v Stoke 2-0
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 3-2
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 1-2
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 1-1
Rangers v Galatasaray 1-1
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 3-0
EFL Cup R4:
Tottenham v Chelsea (B) 1-1
Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County v Newcastle 1-2
Burnley v Man City 0-3
Brighton v Man Utd 1-1
Everton v West Ham 2-2
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford v Fulham 1-0
Aston Villa v Stoke 2-0
Liverpool v Arsenal (B) 3-2
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo v Celtic 1-2
Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik 1-1
Rangers v Galatasaray 1-1
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa 3-0
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
14Newport County 2 Newcastle United 4
Burnley 3 Man City 2
Brighton 2 Man Utd 2
Everton 3 West Ham 4
Burnley 3 Man City 2
Brighton 2 Man Utd 2
Everton 3 West Ham 4
Re: Predictions: September 29th - October 1st
15Wednesday 30th September:
Newport County 1 v 2 Newcastle 17:30
Burnley1 v 3 Man City 19:00
Brighton 2 v 0 Man Utd 19:45
Everton 2 v 2 West Ham 19:45
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford 2 v 0 Fulham 17:30
Aston Villa 3 v 1 Stoke 19:00
Liverpool 3 v 0 Arsenal (B) 19:45
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo 1 v 1 Celtic 19:00
Dundalk 0 v 2 Ki Klaksvik 19:30
Rangers 2 v 1 Galatasaray 19:45
Tottenham 2 v 1 Maccabi Haifa 20:00
Newport County 1 v 2 Newcastle 17:30
Burnley1 v 3 Man City 19:00
Brighton 2 v 0 Man Utd 19:45
Everton 2 v 2 West Ham 19:45
Thursday 1st October:
Brentford 2 v 0 Fulham 17:30
Aston Villa 3 v 1 Stoke 19:00
Liverpool 3 v 0 Arsenal (B) 19:45
Europa League qualifying play-offs:
FK Sarajevo 1 v 1 Celtic 19:00
Dundalk 0 v 2 Ki Klaksvik 19:30
Rangers 2 v 1 Galatasaray 19:45
Tottenham 2 v 1 Maccabi Haifa 20:00
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: Exile 1976, Free beer, Kairdiff Exile, OLDCROMWELLIAN